Sieger und Platzierte 2010
Wir gratulieren den Teilnehmern an unserem diesjährigen Ranch Rodeo:
Ranch Trail
|
- 1. Platz: Kamila Skalicka
- 2. Platz: Dana Benteler
- 3. Platz: Lothar Mascher
- 4. Platz: Alex Topp
- 5. Platz: Jochen Schriek
- 6. Platz: Klara Patova
|
Western Pleasure
- 1. Platz: Arnd Jaskulla
- 2. Platz: Arno Meschede
- 2. Platz: Karla Gerber
- 4. Platz: Dana Benteler
- 5. Platz: Inka Fegert
- 6- Platz: Janne Peters
|
|
Kälber Sortieren
|
- 1. Platz: Alex Topp & Lothar Mascher
- 2. Platz: Anja Biermann & Antonia Gros
- 3. Platz: Lothar Mascher & ????
- 4. Platz: Dana Benteler & Antonia Gros
- 5. Platz: Anja Biermann & Alex Topp
|
Rope a Sack
- 1. Platz: Matthias Biermann
|
|
Reining
|
- 1. Platz: Dana Benteler
- 2. Platz: Arno Meschede
- 3. Platz: Kerstin Tellbüscher
- 4. Platz: Alex Topp
|
Ranch Cutting
- 1. Platz: Gebic Zdenek
- 2. Platz: Steffen Schorcht
- 3. Platz: Lars Meyer
- 4. Platz: Mathias Trypke
- 5. Platz: Lothar Mascher
|
|
Cattle Penning
|
- 1. Platz: Dieter Klocke
- 2. Platz: Steffen Schorcht
- 3. Platz: Vlada Sedivi
- 4. Platz: Katarina Vymazalova
- 5. Platz: Gunther Steinhäuser
- 6. Platz: Lars Meyer
|
California Ranch Roping
- 1. Platz: Andi Winkelhahn & Matthias Biermann
- 2. Platz: Pata Milan & Dieter Klocke
- 3. Platz: Pepper & Steffen Schorcht
- 4. Platz: Jörg Hebner & Steffen Schorcht
- 5. Platz: Lars Meyer & Gunther Steinhäuser
- 6. Platz: Pata Milan & Gebic Zdenek
|
|
Barrel Race
|
- 1. Platz: Katarina Vymazalova
- 2. Platz: Barbora Sediva
- 3. Platz: Klara Patova
- 4. Platz: Inka Fegert
- 5. Platz: Kamila Skalicka
- 6. Platz: Lisa Rudolphi
|
Ranch Roping
- 1. Platz: Pata Milan
- 2. Platz: Vlada Sedivi
- 3. Platz: Steffen Schorcht
|
|
Team Penning
|
- 1. Platz: Mathias Trypke, Heiko Köcke,
Achim Vogler
- 2. Platz: Jörg Hebner, Achim Vogler,
Pepper
- 3. Platz: Antonia Gros, Inka Fegert,
Annikar
- 4. Platz: Katrin & Gunther Steinhäuser,
Steffen Schorcht
- 5. Platz: Mathias Trypke, Matthias Biermann,
Alex Topp
|
Calf Roping
- 1. Platz: Pata Milan
- 2. Platz: Pata Milan
- 3. Platz: Gebic Zdenek
- 4. Platz: Sascha Rudolphi
- 5. Platz: Steffen Schorcht
|
|